Stop corruption in the South African government.

Call representatives in parliament to influence their position on the recall of our president.

Don't wait, do something now.

This data is provided by www.parliament.gov.za and www.pa.org.za if you wish you may download in csv format here

Name Party Phone Number Email Constituency
Name Party Phone Number Email Constituency
Mrs Beverley Abrahams African National Congress (ANC) 0829201349 babrahams@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (123): Kliptown
Ms Patricia Adams African National Congress (ANC) 0829252235 padams@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (525): Rietfontein
Mr Freddie Adams African National Congress (ANC) 0835916856 fadams@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (620): Steenberg
Adv Anton Alberts Freedom Front + (Vryheidsfront Plus, FF+) 0214038650 aalberts@parliament.gov.za FF+ Constituency Office: Centurion
Mr Derrick America Democratic Alliance (DA) 0822006679 damerica@telkomsa.net DA Constituency Area: Laingsburg
Mr Patrick Atkinson Democratic Alliance (DA) 0834452059 peegee@icon.co.za DA Constituency Area: JHB Far South
Mr Michael Bagraim Democratic Alliance (DA) 0825577933 michael@bagraims.co.za DA Constituency Area: iThemba
Mrs Tarnia Baker Democratic Alliance (DA) 0765212711 tarniabaker@gmail.com DA Constituency Area: Mkhondo
Mrs Vatiswa Bam-Mugwanya African National Congress (ANC) 0768133488 vbam-mugwanya@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (768): Mthatha Regional Office
Ms Joyce Basson African National Congress (ANC) 0214032911 jbasson@parliament.gov.za Portfolio Committee on Basic Education (National Assembly Committees)
Mr Leonard Basson Democratic Alliance (DA) 0824466126 basson@danw.co.za DA Constituency Area: Madibeng [Brits]
Mr Simphiwe Bekwa African National Congress (ANC) 0742039241 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces
Mr Darren Bergman Democratic Alliance (DA) 0824568636 bergman.darren@gmail.com DA Constituency Area: Soshanguve South
Mr Francois Beukman African National Congress (ANC) 0823009040 fbeukman@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (655): Paarl
Mr Fezile Bhengu African National Congress (ANC) 0716703787 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces
Ms Nozabelo Bhengu African National Congress (ANC) 0214032970 nbhengu@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (322): Giyani
Ms Phumzile Bhengu-Kombe African National Congress (ANC) 0765256148 pbhengu@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (820): Tugela Ferry Inkosi Bambatha Regional Office
Ms Nkhensani Bilankulu African National Congress (ANC) 0829060443 kbilankulu@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (323): Runnymede
Adv Bongani Bongo African National Congress (ANC) 0764404191 bbongo@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (259): Emakhazeni
Mr Trevor Bonhomme African National Congress (ANC) 0828700673 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces
Mr Mnyamezeli Booi African National Congress (ANC) 0829383022 mbooi@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (643): Somerset West
Ms Mmatlala Boroto African National Congress (ANC) 0820802600 mboroto@parliament.gov.za National Assembly (Parliament)
Mrs Hildegard Boshoff Democratic Alliance (DA) 0824290280 sonja2@vodamail.com DA Constituency Area: Mbombela
Mr Timothy Brauteseth Democratic Alliance (DA) 0214032911 scopa@saol.com DA Constituency Area: North Central Durban (Ethekwini)
Adv Glynnis Breytenbach Democratic Alliance (DA) 0763067850 gbreytenbach@parliament.gov.za DA Constituency Area: Moot
Ms Hlomela Bucwa Democratic Alliance (DA) 0792752266 hbucwa@gmail.com Portfolio Committee on Higher Education and Training (National Assembly Committees)
Mr Ndumiso Capa African National Congress (ANC) 0827410218 ncapa@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (722): Flagstaff
Ms Rosemary Capa African National Congress (ANC) 0214033225 tmarubelela@parliament.gov.za Portfolio Committee on Social Development (National Assembly Committees)
Dr Michael Cardo Democratic Alliance (DA) 0823239296 mikecardo@yahoo.com DA Constituency Area: Overstrand
Mr Yunus Carrim African National Congress (ANC) 0825530174 ycarrim@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (806): Ladysmith
Ms Deidre Carter Congress of the People (COPE) 0214032911 dcarter@parliament.gov.za COPE Constituency Office: Kwa-Zulu Natal
Mr Yusuf Cassim Democratic Alliance (DA) 0734225662 dayouthchair@gmail.com DA Constituency Area: DASO
Mr Mosie Cele African National Congress (ANC) 0724056281 mcele@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (889): Vryheid
Mr Makosini Chabangu Economic Freedom Fighters (EFF) 0214032911 mchabangu@parliament.gov.za Select Committee on Trade and International Relations (Ncop Committees)
Mr Roger Chance Democratic Alliance (DA) 0832515613 toby@tobychance.com DA Constituency Area: Soweto 1 West
Mr Mergan Chetty Democratic Alliance (DA) 0824504500 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces
Ms Fatima Chohan African National Congress (ANC) 0124326606 fchohan@parliament.gov.za National Executive (Executive)
Ms Mamonare Chueu African National Congress (ANC) 0796890639 pchueu@gpl.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (131): Hammanskraal
Ms Elsie Coleman African National Congress (ANC) 0827762166 ecoleman@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (207): Elukwatini
Mr Jeremy Cronin African National Congress (ANC) 0124062079 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces
Mr Siyabonga Cwele African National Congress (ANC) 0124278247 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces
Ms Beauty Dambuza African National Congress (ANC) 0214033725 bdambuza@parliament.gov.za Portfolio Committee on Home Affairs (National Assembly Committees)
Mr Gavin Davis Democratic Alliance (DA) 0825287903 gavdavis@gmail.com DA Constituency Area: Blaauwberg/D-ville 2
Mr Charel De Beer African National Congress (ANC) 0832597961 cdebeer@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (503): Garies
Mr Manuel De Freitas Democratic Alliance (DA) 0214033508 mdefreitas@parliament.gov.za DA Constituency Area: JHB South
Ms Angela Didiza African National Congress (ANC) 0763803830 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces
Ms Masefako Dikgale African National Congress (ANC) 0763803830 mdikgale@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (307): Aganang
Mr Mervyn Dirks African National Congress (ANC) 0721721152 mdirks@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (853): Mooi River
Ms Dorries Dlakude African National Congress (ANC) 0722068133 ddlakude@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (218): Umjindini
Ms Landulile Dlamini African National Congress (ANC) 0828226062 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces
Ms Bathabile Dlamini African National Congress (ANC) 0823141484 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces
Ms Ayanda Dlodlo African National Congress (ANC) 0823423527 adlodlo@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (661): Plettenberg Bay
Mrs Bongekile Dlomo African National Congress (ANC) 0825213038 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces
Ms Beauty Dlulane African National Congress (ANC) 0833915275 bdlulane@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (614): Ashton
Ms Anchen Dreyer Democratic Alliance (DA) 0116607813 adreyer@parliament.gov.za DA Constituency Area: Florida
Ms Cheryllyn Dudley African Christian Democratic Party (ACDP) 0214032453 cdudley@parliament.gov.za ACDP Constituency Office: Mpumalanga
Ms Mary-Ann Dunjwa African National Congress (ANC) 0735214988 mdunjwa@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (755): Greenbushes
Mr Shahid Esau Democratic Alliance (DA) 0214032911 snabs@mweb.co.za DA Constituency Area: Athlone 2
Mr Farhat Essack Democratic Alliance (DA) 0837786432 fessack@parliament.gov.za DA Constituency Area: Bushbuckridge
Mr Jan Esterhuizen Inkatha Freedom Party (IFP) 0214032911 jesterhuizen@parliament.gov.za Portfolio Committee On Trade and Industry (National Assembly Committees)
Mr Willem Faber Democratic Alliance (DA) 0214032443 willemffaber007@gmail.com DA Constituency Area: Diamond South (Magareng / Phokwane)
Ms Zukisa Faku African National Congress (ANC) 0836115517 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces
Dr Malcolm Figg Democratic Alliance (DA) 0845815584 malcolmf@aerosat.co.za DA Constituency Area: Baviaans
Mr Archibold Figlan Democratic Alliance (DA) 0214871848 archiboldfiglan@gmail.com DA Constituency Area: Witzenberg
Mr Mncedisi Filtane United Democratic Movement (UDM) 0214038639 filtanem@gmail.com UDM Constituency Office: East London
Mr Cedric Frolick African National Congress (ANC) 0837090267 cfrolick@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (757): Korsten
Ms Joanmariae Fubbs African National Congress (ANC) 0836003093 jfubbs@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (118): Johannesburg Region
Mr Lennox Gaehler United Democratic Movement (UDM) 0823784265 lgaehler@parliament.gov.za Joint Standing Committee on the Financial Management of Parliament (Joint Committees)
Mr Mandlenkosi Galo African Independent Congress 0836719301 mandlagalo@aic.org.za AIC Constituency Office: Matatiele
Mr Dennis Gamede African National Congress (ANC) 0718933680 dgamede@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (864): Nkandla
Mr Godrich Gardee Economic Freedom Fighters (EFF) 0823708402 ggardee@parliament.gov.za EFF Constituency Office: Braamfontein
Mr Ndabakayise Gcwabaza African National Congress (ANC) 0825213038 ngcwabaza@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (874): Ndwedwe
Ms Nomalungelo Gina African National Congress (ANC) 0836139721 ngina@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (849): Melmoth
Mr Nelson Godi African People's Convention (APC) 0214033348 ngodi@parliament.gov.za APC Constituency Office: Polokwane
Mr Pravin Gordhan African National Congress (ANC) 0123340705 minreg@treasury.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (716): East London
Ms Tandeka Gqada Democratic Alliance (DA) 0833499184 gqadatandeka@gmail.com DA Constituency Area: N2 Khayelitsha
Mr Hermanus Groenewald Democratic Alliance (DA) 0214033895 hermangroenewald@telkomsa.net National Assembly (Parliament)
Dr Petrus Groenewald Freedom Front + (Vryheidsfront Plus, FF+) 0214033484 pgroenewald@parliament.gov.za FF+ Constituency Office: Stilfontein
Dr Gregory Grootboom Democratic Alliance (DA) 0716826806 katinkavt@leg.ncape DA Constituency Area: Diamond North (Dikgatlong / Siyancuma)
Mr Donald Gumede African National Congress (ANC) 0837767075 dgumede@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (847): Phongolo
Mr Thomas Hadebe Democratic Alliance (DA) 0813577153 thomas.hadebe@gmail.com DA Constituency Area: Zululand West
Mr Derek Hanekom African National Congress (ANC) 0124446780 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces
Mr Geordin Hill-Lewis Democratic Alliance (DA) 0214033439 Geordinh@da.org.za DA Constituency Area: N2 Greater Philippi
Mr Mkhuleko Hlengwa Inkatha Freedom Party (IFP) 0214032911 mhlengwa@parliament.gov.za Standing Committee on Finance (National Assembly Committees)
Majgen Bantu Holomisa United Democratic Movement (UDM) 0214033921 znyamela@parliament.gov.za UDM Constituency Office: Pretoria
Mr Sango Holomisa African National Congress (ANC) 0214032105 sholomisa@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (733): Mqanduli
Mr Mohammed Hoosen Democratic Alliance (DA) 0214038698 haniffh@id.org.za DA Constituency Area: Central Durban (Ethekwini)
Mr Werner Horn Democratic Alliance (DA) 0832622846 whorn@parliament.gov.za DA Constituency Area: Mangaung (Mangaung Metro Municipality)
Mr Christian Hunsinger Democratic Alliance (DA) 0214038911 chunsinger33@gmail.com DA Constituency Area: Matzikama
Mr Steven Jafta African Independent Congress 0725332792 stevenjafta@gmail.com AIC Constituency Office: Durban
Ms Lungiswa James Democratic Alliance (DA) 0833985371 Lungiswa.James@capetown.gov.za DA Constituency Area: Oostenberg North 1
Dr Wilmot James Democratic Alliance (DA) 0214033560 wjames@agei.co.za DA Constituency Area: Athlone 1
Mr John Jeffery African National Congress (ANC) 0825688388 jjeffery@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (823): Richmond
Mr Mcebisi Jonas African National Congress (ANC) 0123155559 andiswa.kamba@deaet.ecape.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (752): Willowmore
Ms Zelda Jongbloed Democratic Alliance (DA) 0214032911 zedldajongbloed@gmail.com DA Constituency Area: Kannaland
Mr Jacques Julius Democratic Alliance (DA) 0834201309 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces
Mr Mziwamadoda Kalako African National Congress (ANC) 0828806154 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces
Ms Santosh Kalyan Democratic Alliance (DA) 0214033507 jagsan@iafrica.com DA Constituency Area: North Central Durban (Ethekwini)
Mr Charles Kekana African National Congress (ANC) 0839671479 dkekana@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (121): Diepkloof
Mr Ezekiel Kekana African National Congress (ANC) 0727578674 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces
Ms Hellen Kekana African National Congress (ANC) 0829029118 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces
Ms Pinky Kekana African National Congress (ANC) 0767918890 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces
Mr Maesela Kekana African National Congress (ANC) 0743573586 makekana@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (113): Johannesburg South
Ms Tandiwe Kenye African National Congress (ANC) 0836223584 tkenye@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (763): Tsholomnqa
Ms Vuyokazi Ketabahle Economic Freedom Fighters (EFF) 0214032911 vketabahle@parliament.gov.za Portfolio Committee on Tourism (National Assembly Committees)
Mr Timothy Khoza African National Congress (ANC) 0727099197 tkhoza@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (230): Kabokweni
Dr Makhosi Khoza African National Congress (ANC) 0815819960 drmakhosikhoza@yahoo.com Portfolio Committee on Public Service and Administration, as well as Performance Monitoring and Evaluation (National Assembly Committees)
Ms Nthabiseng Khunou African National Congress (ANC) 083199135 nkhunou@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (951): Thaba Nchu
Ms Juliana Kilian African National Congress (ANC) 0828247459 jkilian@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (617): Mowbray, Salt River, Woodstock
Dr Gerhardus Koornhof African National Congress (ANC) 0833086864 gkoornhof@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (112): Roodepoort
Ms Semakaleng Kopane Democratic Alliance (DA) 0214033384 skopane@parliament.gov.za Portfolio Committee on Public Works (National Assembly Committees)
Mr Hendrik Kruger Democratic Alliance (DA) 0832585734 smme@mweb.co.za Portfolio Committee on Agriculture, Forestry and Fisheries (National Assembly Committees)
Mr Gregory Krumbock Democratic Alliance (DA) 0214033353 greg@da.org.za DA Constituency Area: uMgungundlovu West
Ms Mmamoloko Kubayi African National Congress (ANC) 0834246529 mmkubayi@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (132): Mabopane
Mr Nqabayomzi Kwankwa United Democratic Movement (UDM) 0214032911 kwankwayomzi@gmail.com Ad Hoc Committee on the South African Broadcasting Corporation Board Inquiry (Ad Hoc Committees)
Mr Luwellyn Landers African National Congress (ANC) 0834634789 llanders@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (818): Pinetown South
Mr Robert Lees Democratic Alliance (DA) 0214033801 alf@leeskzn.co.za DA Constituency Area: uThukela
Ms Regina Lesoma African National Congress (ANC) 0832896914 mlesoma@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (840): Ethekwini Regional Office
Ms Dipuo Letsatsi-Duba African National Congress (ANC) 0823310065 dletsatsi-duba@parliament.gov.za National Executive (Executive)
Ms Fezeka Loliwe African National Congress (ANC) 0713316348 floliwe@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (762): Fort Beaufort
Mr Johan Londt Democratic Alliance (DA) 0823734221 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces
Mr James Lorimer Democratic Alliance (DA) 0117827270 shrikem@mweb.co.za DA Constituency Area: Linden
Dr Annelie Lotriet Democratic Alliance (DA) 0514071234 annelie@da.fs.org.za DA Constituency Area: Moqwathe (Moqhaka Municipality)
Ms Elsabe Louw Economic Freedom Fighters (EFF) 0214032911 elouw@parliament.gov.za EFF Constituency Office: Cape Town Strand Street
Dr Zukile Luyenge African National Congress (ANC) 0793964258 zluyenge@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (753): Matatiele
Mr Jerome Maake African National Congress (ANC) 0822609658 jmaake@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (311): Dendron
Mr Xitlhangoma Mabasa African National Congress (ANC) 0823028697 xmabaso@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (104): Sephima
Mr Puleng Mabe African National Congress (ANC) 0214032911 pmabe@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (892): Empangeni Regional Office
Ms Livhuhani Mabija African National Congress (ANC) 0727667225 lmabija@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (354): Phiriphiri-Retained
Mr Mandlenkosi Mabika National Freedom Party (NFP) 0214032911 mmabika@parliament.gov.za Portfolio Committee on Environmental Affairs (National Assembly Committees)
Mr Solomon Mabilo African National Congress (ANC) 0817999540 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces
Mr Gordon Mackay Democratic Alliance (DA) 0605072009 gordon_mackay@outlook.com DA Constituency Area: Brakpan
Mr Cameron Mackenzie Democratic Alliance (DA) 0836944510 cameron@sentinel360.co.za DA Constituency Area: Midrand West
Mr Andrew Madella African National Congress (ANC) 0832608038 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces
Dr Celiwe Madlopha African National Congress (ANC) 0837333333 cmadlopha@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (815): Eshowe
Dr Patrick Maesela African National Congress (ANC) 0822917781 pmaesela@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (140): Evaton
Ms Nocawe Mafu African National Congress (ANC) 0815727735 nmafu@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (839): Kwambonambi
Mrs Nosilivere Magadla African National Congress (ANC) 0799168510 nmagadla@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (893): Umzimkhulu
Ms Dikeledi Magadzi African National Congress (ANC) 0823187043 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces
Mr Amos Mahlalela African National Congress (ANC) 0827824119 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces
Mr Jabulani Mahlangu African National Congress (ANC) 0823766732 jmahlangu@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (000): Kwaggafontein
Mr Moloko Maila African National Congress (ANC) 0825657014 mmaila@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (346): Senwabarwana (Blouberg)
Mr Mmusi Maimane Democratic Alliance (DA) 0823301652 parliamentaryleader@da.org.za Ad Hoc Committee on Police Minister's Report on Nkandla (Ad Hoc Committees)
Mr Fikile Majola African National Congress (ANC) 0214032911 fmajola@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (402): Potchefstroom (Tlokwe)
Mr Thembekile Majola Democratic Alliance (DA) 0214871601 rmajola@wcpp.gov.za DA Constituency Area: Kaap-Agulhas
Ms Lusizo Makhubela-Mashele African National Congress (ANC) 0836624807 lmakhubela-mashele@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (231): Daantjie
Mr Zondi Makhubele African National Congress (ANC) 0828044150 zmakhubele@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (329): Seshego
Mr Thomas Makondo African National Congress (ANC) 0796897002 tmakondo@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (339): Phalaborwa
Mr Sampson Makwetla African National Congress (ANC) 0823712292 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces
Mr Julius Malema Economic Freedom Fighters (EFF) 0214032911 jmalema@parliament.gov.za EFF Constituency Office: Braamfontein
Ms Hope Malgas African National Congress (ANC) 0824191800 hmalgas@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (748): Cleary Park
Ms Tsapane Mampuru African National Congress (ANC) 0834406071 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces
Ms Duduzile Manana African National Congress (ANC) 0762018362 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces
Ms Millicent Manana African National Congress (ANC) 0827700466 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces
Mr Mduduzi Manana African National Congress (ANC) 0123126339 mdmanana@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (235): Govan Mbeki
Mr Zwelivelile Mandela African National Congress (ANC) 0829909000 zmandela@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (758): Umtata
Miss Galerekwe Manopole African National Congress (ANC) 0824931766 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces
Ms Priscilla Mantashe African National Congress (ANC) 0825585974 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces
Ms Nosiviwe Mapisa-Nqakula African National Congress (ANC) 0217876070 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces
Mr Mohlopi Mapulane African National Congress (ANC) 0828017769 pmapulane@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (532): Mothibistad
Mr Sarel Marais Democratic Alliance (DA) 0214032324 smarais@parliament.gov.za DA Constituency Area: Breede Valley
Mr Erik Marais Democratic Alliance (DA) 0735190097 emarais@parliament.gov.za DA Constituency Area: Drakenstein
Mr Moses Masango African National Congress (ANC) 0214032911 msamasango@parliament.gov.za Portfolio Committee on International Relations and Cooperation (National Assembly Committees)
Ms Bridget Masango Democratic Alliance (DA) 0727142404 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces
Ms Elizabeth Masehela African National Congress (ANC) 0827820526 emasehela@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (306): Kutama/Sithumule
Ms Lindiwe Maseko African National Congress (ANC) 0114985964 lmaseko@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (144): Daveyton/Etwatwa
Ms Ngwanamakwetle Mashabela Economic Freedom Fighters (EFF) 0214032911 nmashabela@parliament.gov.za Portfolio Committee on Rural Development and Land Reform (National Assembly Committees)
Mr Lemias Mashile African National Congress (ANC) 0214032911 bmashile@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (255): Acornhoek
Mr Nkosiyakhe Masondo African National Congress (ANC) 0214032911 nmasondo@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (119): Zojazem Motlana
Mr Madala Masuku African National Congress (ANC) 0123943176 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces
Dr Hunadi Mateme African National Congress (ANC) 0796844977 MALEKAK@limpopoleg.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (336): Tubatse (Burgersfort)
Mr Cassel Mathale African National Congress (ANC) 0214032911 cmathale@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (317): Rita
Ms Dudu Mathebe African National Congress (ANC) 0214032911 dmathebe@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (335): Marble Hall
Ms Leigh-Ann Mathys Economic Freedom Fighters (EFF) 0214032911 lmathys@parliament.gov.za EFF Constituency Office: Braamfontein
Mr Nthako Matiase Economic Freedom Fighters (EFF) 0214032911 nmatiase@parliament.gov.za EFF Constituency Office: Ulundi
Mr Motswaledi Matlala African National Congress (ANC) 0214032911 mmatlala@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (332): Ngwaritsi (Makhuduthamaga)
Mr Choloane Matsepe Democratic Alliance (DA) 0214032911 matsepe.david@yahoo.com DA Constituency Area: Sekhukhune South (Ephraim Mogale / Elias Motsoaledi / Makhudutumaga)
Ms Mandisa Matshoba African National Congress (ANC) 0214032911 mmatshoba@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (601): Crossroads
Ms Cathrine Matsimbi African National Congress (ANC) 0214032911 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces
Mr Risimati Mavunda African National Congress (ANC) 0214032911 rmavunda@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (333): Metz (Maruleng)
Mr Comely Maxegwana African National Congress (ANC) 0214032911 hmaxegwana@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (772): Bedford/Adelaide
Mr David Maynier Democratic Alliance (DA) 0214033337 dmaynier@parliament.gov.za DA Constituency Area: South Peninsula 1
Mr Fikile Mbalula African National Congress (ANC) 0123045000 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces
Mr Moses Mbatha Economic Freedom Fighters (EFF) 0720478180 mmbatha@parliament.gov.za EFF Constituency Office: Pietermaritzburg
Ms Baleka Mbete African National Congress (ANC) 0214032595 speaker@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (133): Kempton Park
Mr Zakhele Mbhele Democratic Alliance (DA) 0836002349 voxprimus@gmail.com DA Constituency Area: Athlone 2
Ms Sibongile Mchunu African National Congress (ANC) 0723553965 smchunu@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (860): Loskop
Mr Alan Mcloughlin Democratic Alliance (DA) 0605258977 alanmcloughlin250@gmail.com DA Constituency Area: Emfuleni Central
Mr Mzameni Mdakane African National Congress (ANC) 0829904092 mmdakane@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (103): Midrand
Ms Thandi Memela African National Congress (ANC) 0826104777 tmashamaite@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (807): Umlazi (New Office Tba)
Ms Ntombovuyo Mente Economic Freedom Fighters (EFF) 0214032911 vmente-nqweniso@parliament.gov.za EFF Constituency Office: Cape Town Church Street
Rev Kenneth Meshoe African Christian Democratic Party (ACDP) 0118693941 president@acdp.org.za ACDP Constituency Office: Gauteng
Mr Moses Mhlanga African National Congress (ANC) 0789324656 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces
Mr Tsepo Mhlongo Democratic Alliance (DA) 0827275496 tsepomhlongo@yahoo.com DA Constituency Area: Soweto 3 East
Mr George Michalakis Democratic Alliance (DA) 0827936071 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces
Mr Kevin Mileham Democratic Alliance (DA) 0214032911 kevin@forwardmomentum.co.za DA Constituency Area: Buffalo City Metro
Ms Lindiwe Mjobo African National Congress (ANC) 0738453090 lmjobo@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (828): Ixopo Harry Gwala Regional Office
Dr Hlengiwe Mkhize African National Congress (ANC) 0829904691 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces
Mr Bongani Mkongi African National Congress (ANC) 0605602500 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces
Mr Emmanuel Mlambo African National Congress (ANC) 0833384756 emlambo@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (125): Palestine
Mr Humphrey Mmemezi African National Congress (ANC) 0827880049 hmmemezi@gpl.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (422): Ventersdorp
Ms Martha Mmola African National Congress (ANC) 0718723468 mmmola@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (258): Bethal (New Office)
Mr Samuel Mmusi African National Congress (ANC) 0786373262 smmusi@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (410): Mamusa Schweizer Reneke
Mr Sibusiso Mncwabe National Freedom Party (NFP) 0214032911 smncwabe@parliament.gov.za Ad Hoc Joint Committee on Appointment of Board Members to the National Youth Development Agency (Ad Hoc Committees)
Ms Lungi Mnganga-Gcabashe African National Congress (ANC) 0214032911 lmnganga-gcabashe@parliament.gov.za Portfolio Committee on Human Settlements (National Assembly Committees)
Mr Derick Mnguni African National Congress (ANC) 0824190142 dmnguni@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (218): Umjindini
Mr Pumzile Mnguni African National Congress (ANC) 0824190142 pjmnguni@ecleg.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (724): Lady Frere
Ms Nokhaya Mnisi African National Congress (ANC) 0762971030 nmnisi@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (224): Empuluzi
Ms Velhelmina Mogotsi African National Congress (ANC) 0737906164 pmogotsi@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (149): Vereeniging Regional Office
Mr Seiso Mohai African National Congress (ANC) 0214032911 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces
Ms Mmabatho Mokause Economic Freedom Fighters (EFF) 0798695507 mmokausem@gmail.com Portfolio Committee on Public Service and Administration, as well as Performance Monitoring and Evaluation (National Assembly Committees)
Mr Stevens Mokgalapa Democratic Alliance (DA) 0214033171 smokgalapa@parliament.gov.za DA Constituency Area: Soshanguve North
Ms Nthibane Mokoto African National Congress (ANC) 0214032911 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces
Ms Rosalia Morutoa African National Congress (ANC) 0839980205 rmorutoa@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (108): Dobsonville
Ms Tasneem Motara African National Congress (ANC) 0738044497 tmotara@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (138): Benoni
Mr Sejamotopo Motau Democratic Alliance (DA) 0126618695 smotau@parliament.gov.za DA Constituency Area: Atteridgeville-Pta West
Mr Pebane Moteka Economic Freedom Fighters (EFF) 0214032911 pmoteka@parliament.gov.za EFF Constituency Office: Kokstad
Ms Madipoane Mothapo African National Congress (ANC) 0724046886 mrmmothapo@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (331): Mokgophong
Mr Malusi Motimele African National Congress (ANC) 0827826949 mmotimele@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (352): Polokwane
Dr Mathole Motshekga African National Congress (ANC) 0828999000 mmotshekga@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (147): David Bopape
Mr Jackson Mthembu African National Congress (ANC) 0823708401 jmthembu@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (803): Moses Mabhida Regional Office
Ms Nokukhanya Mthembu African National Congress (ANC) 0722200201 nmthembu@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (213): Lekwa
Mr Enock Mthethwa African National Congress (ANC) 0828837300 emthethwa@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (843): Hlabisa
Mr Simphiwe Mthimunye African National Congress (ANC) 0761607912 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces
Dr Cornelius Mulder Freedom Front + (Vryheidsfront Plus, FF+) 0214033485 zemfira@mweb.co.za FF+ Constituency Office: Bredasdorp
Dr Pieter Mulder Freedom Front + (Vryheidsfront Plus, FF+) 0214033802 pmulder@parliament.gov.za FF+ Constituency Office: Stilfontein
Ms Zukiswa Ncitha African National Congress (ANC) 0714610401 zncitha@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (719): Humansdorp
Ms Claudia Ndaba African National Congress (ANC) 0823858710 nndaba@gpl.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (130): Katlehong
Ms Stella Ndabeni-Abrahams African National Congress (ANC) 0124730000 sndabeni-abrahams@parliament.gov.za National Executive (Executive)
Mr Mbuyiseni Ndlozi Economic Freedom Fighters (EFF) 0214032911 Mbuyiseni@gmail.com EFF Constituency Office: Braamfontein
Ms Nokuzola Ndongeni African National Congress (ANC) 0605646344 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces
Mr Andries Nel African National Congress (ANC) 0731702464 Andries.Nel@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (142): Midvaal
Ms Beatrice Ngcobo African National Congress (ANC) 0828700673 bngcobo@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (838): Kwadukuza Regional Office
Ms Phumuzile Ngwenya-Mabila African National Congress (ANC) 0823708398 pngwenya-mabila@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (231): Daantjie
Ms Mogotle Nkadimeng African National Congress (ANC) 0724912610 mnkadimeng@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (225): Mashishing
Ms Maite Nkoana-Mashabane African National Congress (ANC) 0123510002 minister@dirco.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (124): Winterveldt
Mr Gugile Nkwinti African National Congress (ANC) 0214611301 ministry@ruraldevelopment.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (408): Litchtenburg Ditsobotla
Ms Girly Nobanda African National Congress (ANC) 0726321211 gnobanda@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (403): Naledi (Vryburg)
Mr Boingotlo Nthebe African National Congress (ANC) 0761372684 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces
Mr Madala Ntombela African National Congress (ANC) 0214032911 mntombela@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (942): Frankfort
Mr Lulama Ntshayisa African Independent Congress 0827706642 lntshayisa@parliament.gov.za AIC Constituency Office: Johannesburg
Mr Archibold Nyambi African National Congress (ANC) 0825757087 anyambi@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (202): Naas
Mrs Hildah Nyambi African National Congress (ANC) 0214032911 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces
Dr Bonginkosi Nzimande African National Congress (ANC) 0214695150 bnzimande@parliament.gov.za National Executive (Executive)
Mr Lewis Nzimande African National Congress (ANC) 0760463205 lnzimande@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (826): Impendle
Ms Mildred Oliphant African National Congress (ANC) 0123929620 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces
Mr Ian Ollis Democratic Alliance (DA) 0214033163 ianollis@lantic.net DA Constituency Area: Alex/Sandton
Mr Gerhardus Oosthuizen African National Congress (ANC) 0214655506 enrico@srsa.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (114): Bronkhorstspruit / Kungwini
Mr Phello Parkies African National Congress (ANC) 0214032911 jparkies@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (949): Zastron (New Office)
Mr Ebrahim Patel African National Congress (ANC) 0214669800 epatel@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (605): Atlantis, Mamre, Pella, Surrounding Farms
Mr Mogamad Paulsen Economic Freedom Fighters (EFF) 0214871778 nazierpaulsen@ivleague.co.za Portfolio Committee on Science and Technology (National Assembly Committees)
Ms Yvonne Phosa African National Congress (ANC) 0823708390 yphosa@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (209): Schagen
Mr Imamile Pikinini African National Congress (ANC) 0406091567 ipikinini@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (717): Alexandria
Mr Molapi Plouamma Agang South Africa (AGANG SA) 0214032911 mplouamma@parliament.gov.za Ad Hoc Committee on Police Minister's Report on Nkandla (Ad Hoc Committees)
Ms Ellen Prins African National Congress (ANC) 0214032911 eprins@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (634): Oudtshoorn
Mr Ross Purdon Democratic Alliance (DA) 0466245222 ross.purdon@harcourts.co.za DA Constituency Area: Ntsikana
Mr Mponeng Rabotapi Democratic Alliance (DA) 0214033361 wrabotapi@gmail.com DA Constituency Area: Moretele [Makapanstad] / Moses Kotane [Mogwase]
Mr Goodwill Radebe African National Congress (ANC) 0764403261 gradebe@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (207): Elukwatini
Mr Strike Ralegoma African National Congress (ANC) 0829955018 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces
Mr Leonard Ramatlakane African National Congress (ANC) 0828926866 lenie12@gmail.com ANC Constituency Office (608): Laingsburg
Mr Ngoako Ramatlhodi African National Congress (ANC) 0124443999 nramatlhodi@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (154): Fochville
Ms Daphne Rantho African National Congress (ANC) 0769157012 zrantho@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (725): Lady Grey
Ms Deborah Raphuti African National Congress (ANC) 0836494762 draphuti@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (115): Centurion
Mr Mandla Rayi African National Congress (ANC) 0721293010 rayimandla1018@gmail.com Select Committee on Economic and Business Development (Ncop Committees)
Mr Marius Redelinghuys Democratic Alliance (DA) 0723174346 mail@mariusmr.net DA Constituency Area: Mabopane-Winterveldt
Ms Denise Robinson Democratic Alliance (DA) 0214038657 drobinson@parliament.gov.za DA Constituency Area: Blaauwberg / Durbanville 1
Mr David Ross Democratic Alliance (DA) 0214032911 dross@parliament.gov.za DA Constituency Area: Northern FS (Matjhabeng Municipality)
Adv Hendrik Schmidt Democratic Alliance (DA) 0214033367 hcschmidt@mweb.co.za DA Constituency Area: Emfuleni South
Mr James Selfe Democratic Alliance (DA) 0214032016 jselfe@parliament.gov.za DA Constituency Area: South Peninsula 2
Ms Machwene Semenya African National Congress (ANC) 0152943403 msemenya@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (215): Moretele
Ms Cornelia September African National Congress (ANC) 0214032911 cseptember@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (154): Fochville
Ms Susan Shabangu African National Congress (ANC) 0123590011 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces
Mr Ahmed Shaik Emam National Freedom Party (NFP) 0214032911 mshaik-emam@parliament.gov.za Joint Standing Committee on the Financial Management of Parliament (Joint Committees)
Mr Maliyakhe Shelembe National Freedom Party (NFP) 0214032911 mshelembe@parliament.gov.za Portfolio Committee On Transport (National Assembly Committees)
Ms Marian Shinn Democratic Alliance (DA) 0214033396 mshinn@da-mp.org.za DA Constituency Area: Helderberg
Ms Sheila Shope-Sithole African National Congress (ANC) 0796047491 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces
Mr Mtikeni Sibande African National Congress (ANC) 0825701623 psibande@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (258): Bethal (New Office)
Mr Aumsensingh Singh African National Congress (ANC) 0214032911 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces
Ms Lindiwe Sisulu African National Congress (ANC) 0214695602 mareldia.chowglay@dhs.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (123): Kliptown
Mr Khethamabala Sithole Inkatha Freedom Party (IFP) 0214032911 ksithole@parliament.gov.za Portfolio Committee on Human Settlements (National Assembly Committees)
Mr Elvis Siwela African National Congress (ANC) 0844564187 esiwela@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (254): Agincourt( Office To Relocate)
Mr James Skosana African National Congress (ANC) 0738895050 jskosana@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (201): Siyabuswa
Mr Mcebisi Skwatsha African National Congress (ANC) 0832583858 mskwatsha@wcpp.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (506): Pescodia
Mr Christiaan Smit Democratic Alliance (DA) 0815660858 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces
Mr Vincent Smith African National Congress (ANC) 0834488428 vsmith@anc.org.za ANC Constituency Office (109): Lenasia
Ms Nokulunga Sonti Economic Freedom Fighters (EFF) 0214032911 nsonti@parliament.gov.za EFF Constituency Office: Mthatha
Ms Terri Stander Democratic Alliance (DA) 0823312604 terri@daec.co.za DA Constituency Area: SB Farrow
Mr John Steenhuisen Democratic Alliance (DA) 0214032899 dawhip@da.org.za DA Constituency Area: iLembe
Ms Annette Steyn Democratic Alliance (DA) 0823230027 anett@xsinet.co.za DA Constituency Area: New Horizon
Mr Dikgang Stock African National Congress (ANC) 0716459014 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces
Mr Dirk Stubbe Democratic Alliance (DA) 0214032911 dstubbe@parliament.gov.za DA Constituency Area: Kimberley
Ms Nomsa Tarabella-Marchesi Democratic Alliance (DA) 0828240601 nomsa_marchesi@hotmail.com DA Constituency Area: Caledon (Mohokare Municipality)
Mr Johannes Tau African National Congress (ANC) 0729037227 rtau@parliament.gov.za National Council of Provinces (Parliament)
Ms Elizabeth Thabethe African National Congress (ANC) 0825788081 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces
Ms Barbara Thomson African National Congress (ANC) 0123103537 bthomson@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (856): Dannhauser
Mr Sello Tleane African National Congress (ANC) 0826807732 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces
Ms Xoliswa Tom African National Congress (ANC) 0214032911 nolufefe.mdingi@ecsrac.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (770): Middledrift
Mr Brandon Topham Democratic Alliance (DA) 0824143926 brandontopham@gmail.com Standing Committee on Auditor General (National Assembly Committees)
Mrs Grace Tseke African National Congress (ANC) 0839584027 gtseke@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (228): Vaalbank
Mr Rembuluwani Tseli African National Congress (ANC) 0825738783 mtseli@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (301): Nzhelele (Constituency Office)
Mr Solomon Tsenoli African National Congress (ANC) 0824942214 lechesa@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (953): Botshabelo
Ms Sibongile Tsoleli African National Congress (ANC) 0214032911 stsoleli@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (901): Bloemfontein
Ms Dikeledi Tsotetsi African National Congress (ANC) 0760926597 dtsotetsi@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (137): Lesedi
Mr Pieter Van Dalen Democratic Alliance (DA) 0836552203 Pietervandalen@hotmail.com DA Constituency Area: Oostenberg North 2
Ms Phumzile Van Damme Democratic Alliance (DA) 0744621279 phumzilevd@da.org.za DA Constituency Area: Mitchells Plain 2
Ms Liezl Van der Merwe Inkatha Freedom Party (IFP) 0214032911 lvandermerwe@parliament.gov.za Ad Hoc Committee on the Filling of Vacancies in the Commission for Gender Equality (Ad Hoc Committees)
Ms Desiree Van Der Walt Democratic Alliance (DA) 0824520444 desiree@dalimpopo.co.za DA Constituency Area: Limpopo South West (Thabazimbi / Lephelale / Bela Bela / Modimolle)
Mr Andricus Van Der Westhuizen Democratic Alliance (DA) 0214033046 andricusvdw@mweb.co.za DA Constituency Area: Stellenbosch
Ms Veronica Van Dyk Democratic Alliance (DA) 0832362152 houthoop@telkomsa.net DA Constituency Area: Namakwaland (Nama-Khoi / Khai-Ma / Kamiesberg / Richtersveld)
Ms Sharome Van Schalkwyk African National Congress (ANC) 0214032911 svanschalkwyk@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (507): Douglas
Mr James Vos Democratic Alliance (DA) 0762773351 capevos@gmail.com DA Constituency Area: Witzenberg
Mr Thomas Walters Democratic Alliance (DA) 0825213763 tcrwalters@gmail.com DA Constituency Area: Randfontein/Kagiso
Ms Tabiso Wana African National Congress (ANC) 0214032200 lsigaqa@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (734): Ngqeleni
Mr Michael Waters Democratic Alliance (DA) 0214033363 mwaters@parliament.gov.za DA Constituency Area: Lethabong
Mr Adrian Williams African National Congress (ANC) 0214032911 awilliams@parliament.gov.za National Assembly (Parliament)
Ms Evelyn Wilson Democratic Alliance (DA) 0823539648 wilsonworx@webmail.com DA Constituency Area: Limpopo North East (Maruleng / Phalaborwa / Tzaneen)
Mr Zolile Xalisa Economic Freedom Fighters (EFF) 0736563838 xalisa43@gmail.com Portfolio Committee on Environmental Affairs (National Assembly Committees)
Ms Lumka Yengeni African National Congress (ANC) 0829281572 lyengeni@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (629): Langa
Mr Senzeni Zokwana African National Congress (ANC) 0123196000 szokwana@parliament.gov.za ANC Constituency Office (304): Hlogotlou
Ms Lindiwe Zulu African National Congress (ANC) 0123941006 contact@pa.org.za National Council of Provinces